‚Q‚O‚O‚T|‚Q‚O‚O‚UƒVƒ‡[ƒV[ƒYƒ“

ƒWƒƒƒpƒ“ƒŠƒWƒ‡ƒiƒ‹ƒAƒ[ƒhŒ‹‰Κ

 

Best Cat 

GC  RW WESTCHILDREN AMMO

0216-1496363 Chocolate Spotted Ocicat Male

Br: Fusako Nishigaki

Ow: Fusako Nishigaki & Sachi Tanaka

6236.8

 

Second Best Cat 

GC  RW VERSUS ICE DIVE

9736-1531988

Silver Tabby & White Maine Coon Male

Br/Ow: Yoko Noguchi

5947.35

 

Third Best Cat 

GC  RW BIRDIE HOKUTO

0752-1483142

Blue Tabby American Shorthair Male

Br/Ow: Fumie Torii

5906.7

 

Fourth Best Cat 

GC  RW EASTCLOUD JOYCE

0140-1477338

Red Tabby Persian Male

Br: Yukiko Kuwahara

Ow: Naomi & Kaho Kishinami

5899.95

 

Fifth Best Cat 

GC  BW  RW STA-BLE KANON

2701-1488226

Sepia Agouti Singapura Female

Br: Kinoe Ito & Masako Oki

Ow: Kenji Hirose 4113.55

 

Sixth Best Cat 

GC  RW MARIPOSA TEQUILA SUNRISE OF MARINS

3260-1527214

Flame-Lynx Point Himalayan-Persian Male

Br: Marie Kallgren

Ow: Mihoko Mori

4055.9

 

Seventh Best Cat 

GC  RW LICCA LAILAPS THIDA

0362-1520334

Red Abyssinian Male

Br/Ow: Rika Yotsumata

4047.8

 

Eighth Best Cat 

GC  RW AMYPARADISE U-RO BEAT OF DEARS

0744-1525106 Brown Tabby American Sh Male

Br: Masao & Yukari Umino

Ow: Fumiyuki & Keiko Mutoh

4006.95

 

Ninth Best Cat 

GC  RW PAJEAN'S SOUTHERN KNIGHT OF ARPEGE

0108-1453135

Black Persian Male

Br: Jean C. & Pamela J. Bassett

Ow: Aiko Saitoh 3818.5

 

Tenth Best Cat 

GC  RW DREAMBABYS PARFAIT OF HIMEDARUMA

1109-1524252

Black-White Persian Female

Br: Susan A. Grzyb

Ow: Hiroshi & Michie Shinmoto

3718.05

 

Eleventh Best Cat 

GC  RW VERLAINE RALPH

1106-1498909

Blue-White Persian Male

Br: Masako Uchiike

Ow: Kazuko Ishida

3317.1

 

Twelfth Best Cat 

GC  RW MILK PUDDING EX APRICOT OF KAWAIIKO

8493-1513313

Red Mackerel Tabby & White Scottish Fold Female

Br: Hiromi Nakamura

Ow: Hiromi Kobayashi

3177.8

 

Thirteenth Best Cat 

GC  RW SNOW-ISLAND BLUE EAGLE

0501-1535707  Russian

Blue Female

Br/Ow: Yukiko Shimada

3057.5

 

Fourteenth Best Cat 

GC  RW VERSUS MANIJE

1769-1518017 Brown Ptch Mac Tby-Wht Maine Coon Female

Br/Ow: Yoko Noguchi 2827

 

Fifteenth Best Cat 

GC  RW EASTCLOUD REVE D'OR

0103-1518140

Copper-Eyed White Persian Female

Br: Yukiko Kuwahara Ow: Hiroko Totsuka

2650.1

 

Sixteenth Best Cat 

GC  RW LIBEMIAUEN FIRE MERCURY BOY

1380-1525220

Ruddy Somali Male

Br: Reiko Kobayashi Ow: Takahiko Suzuki

2578.15

 

Seventeenth Best Cat 

GC  BW  RW AQUA DOLAGON'S HOLLY

9074-1466455

Brown Tabby & White Norwwegian Forest Cat Male

Br: Makoto Murofushi

Ow: Miki Yamamoto

2478.75

 

Eighteenth Best Cat 

GC  RW FELITAN BRIGID RILEY OF HOJOH

2329S-1498548

Ebony Spotted Tabby Oriental Female

Br: Barbara & Richard Levitan

Ow: Fumiko Ueda

2446.9

 

Nineteenth Best Cat  

GC  RW SNOW-ISLAND MILESTONE

0500-1535706 

Russian Blue Male

Br/Ow: Yukiko Shimada

2325.35

 

Twentieth Best Cat 

GC  RW YUKI-USAGI INAHO

6662-1492976

Red Tabby-White Japanese Bobtail Male

Br/Ow: Yukiko Terashima

2256.6

 

Twenty-first Best Cat 

GC  RW VERLAINE HIROMOTO

7808-1487975 Black-White Exotic Male

Br: Masako Uchiike

Ow: Yukimi Hozumi

2153.25

 

Twenty-second Best Cat 

GC  RW EXCEED OLIVE OF JEWERY WHITE

0103-1502250

Copper-Eyed White Persian Female

Br: Eiko Naoki Nishio

Ow: Taka Nishimura

2143.2

 

Twenty-third Best Cat 

GC  RW ROMANEECOTI BUONINSEGNE

1114-1504380

Cream-White Persian Male

Br/Ow: Yukimi Hozumi

2100.1

 

Twenty-fourth Best Cat 

GC  RW WESTCHILDREN DAI

0216-1496364

Chocolate Spotted Ocicat Male

Br: Fusako Nishigaki

Ow: Katsuhide Sakurai & F. Nishigaki

2091.9

 

Twenty-fifth Best Cat 

GC  RW CARRAIG'S ZEE BIG MAC OF PEONY

2186-1400434

Blue Point Birman Male

Br: Betty Sleep

Ow: Yoshiko Tanishima

1952.85

 

 

Best Kitten 

GC  RW SPLENDEUR BRITNEY SPEARS

8693-1533732

Silver Tabby-White Scottish Fold Female

Br: Chikako Umemoto

Ow: Chikako Furusyo

1407.8

 

Second Best Kitten 

RW LAVES BLACK DIAMOND OF ANNABELLA

0108-1541406 Black Persian Male

Br: Kayoko Koizumi

Ow: Eiko-Kawakami-Miki-Takeuchi

1383.4

 

Third Best Kitten 

GC  RW AMERIAH MASTERPIECE

0752-1530377

Blue Tabby American Sh Male

Br: T-J. Sakurai-K-M. Kanise

Ow: M-K. Kanise-Takashi Katoh

1326.4

 

Fourth Best Kitten 

RW CHERUBIN DOLCE VITA

9075-1547893

Brown Mac Tabby-White Norw. Forest Cat Female

Br/Ow: Shuichi & Makiko Munemura

1223.45

 

Fifth Best Kitten 

GC  RW RIONE URIU

0386-1537032 Fawn Abyssinian Male

Br/Ow: Arisa Hirano

1146.25

 

Sixth Best Kitten 

CH  RW ERITIC SHE IS MY PRECIOUS

3289-1541680

Blue-Cream Point Himalayan-Persian Female

Br: Erina Akamatsu

Ow: Emiko Yamashita

1127.1

 

Seventh Best Kitten 

CH  RW LICCA NIMOA OF RIONE

0361-1549019

Ruddy Abyssinian Female

Br: Rika Yotsumata

Ow: Arisa Hirano

947.1

 

Eighth Best Kitten 

GC  RW CAVALLINO AZUR

9766-1533546

Cameo Mac Tabby-White Maine Coon Male

Br/Ow: Akihiko Endo & Junko Tsuda

892.55

 

Ninth Best Kitten 

GC  RW AIRY-FAIRY PINOKO

0147-1532333

Tortoiseshell Persian Female

Br/Ow: Yoshiko Fujiwara

891.2

 

Tenth Best Kitten 

GC  RW YUKI-USAGI HONOKA

6691-1526627

Van Patterned Mi-Ke Japanese Bobtail Female

Br/Ow: Yukiko Terashima

886.2

 

Eleventh Best Kitten 

CH  RW ELIZABETHCAT ATLANTIC ALEXANDRITE

0272-1546038

Seal Point Siamese Male

Br/Ow: Yumiko Urata

851.85

 

Twelfth Best Kitten 

GC  RW SNOW-ISLAND BLUE EAGLE

0501-1535707 

Russian Blue Female

Br/Ow: Yukiko Shimada

832.2

 

Thirteenth Best Kitten 

RW SOLEILLEVANT AOI

0550-1551868 

Chartreux Male

Br: Tamaki Nishida-Helmke-Sweeters

Ow: Megumi Yamashita

824.6

 

Fourteenth Best Kitten 

CH  RW PHOEBUS GIZMO OF AIRY-FAIRY

1140-1532334

Red Mac Tabby-White Persian Male

Br: Tomoyo Takatani

Ow: Yoshiko Fujiwara

824.55

 

Fifteenth Best Kitten 

GC  RW LAVES SAKURA

0141-1528335

Red Tabby Persian Female

Br: Kayoko Koizumi

Ow: Kyoko Ishikawa

808.45

 

Sixteenth Best Kitten 

CH  RW LITTLE MOM HARMONIE

0501-1541555 

Russian Blue Female

Br/Ow: Sachiyo Hommoto

797.5

 

Seventeenth Best Kitten 

RW VOCE GATTO'S AMARANTINE

0501-1551632 

Russian Blue Female

Br/Ow: Shuichi Mori

767.7

 

Eighteenth Best Kitten

CH  RW PRAY THE GOD KITTY ANGEL

0703-1539228

Gold-Eyed White American Sh Female

Br/Ow: Isamu & Kimiko Abe

755.6

 

Nineteenth Best Kitten 

GC  RW HIMEDARUMA ZORRO

1778-1523042

Brown Tabby-White Maine Coon Neuter

Br: Michie Shinmoto

Ow: Michie & Hiroshi Shinmoto

738.35

 

Twentieth Best Kitten 

RW PHOEBUS JURY ANN

0147-1545364

Tortoiseshell Persian Female

Br/Ow: Tomoyo Takatani

738.3

 

Twenty-first Best Kitten

GC  RW MARVEL CATS SCHUBERT OF MAINE BROS

1744-1531395 Brown Tabby Maine Coon Male

Br: Shizuko Tamagawa

Ow: Takashi Onuma & Yasuko Onuma

724

 

Twenty-second Best Kitten 

RW MATSUEKITTY TAI SIRO

2608-1545359

Platinum Mink Tonkinese Male

Br/Ow: Matsue Sorano

723.4

 

Twenty-third Best Kitten 

CH  RW YAS-53 BHUTI

0907-1532928

Blue Cornish Rex Female

Br/Ow: Yasuko Sekine

721.5

 

Twenty-fourth Best Kitten 

RW FORTISSIMO SUNBURNT CURLODISAN!

8194-1539834

Red Spt Tabby-White American Curl Lh Male

Br: Chiharu & Megumi Yamashita

Ow: Megumi Yamashita & Tamaki Nisida

715.6

 

Twenty-fifth Best Kitten 

GC RW MARINS GENKI HATU-RATU?

3262-1526769

Cream-Lynx Point Persian-Himalayan Division Male

Br: Mihoko Mori & Christee Prout

Ow: Shoko Manabe

704.35

 

 

Best Cat in Premiership 

GP  RW VERSUS BRAN

9736-1490382

Silver Tabby-White Maine Coon Neuter

Br: Yoko Noguchi

Ow: Kei Fukuyama

1758.2

 

Second Best Cat in Premiership 

CH  GP  RW LIBEMIAUEN GAIA OF BAS-BRRAU

1380-1326401

Ruddy Somali Neuter

Br: Reiko Kobayashi

Ow: Kayo Yamamoto

1709.25

 

Third Best Cat in Premiership 

GP  RW SUPER SMILE TOMMY

0500-1520264 

Russian Blue Neuter

Br/Ow: Hisayo Sawai

1525.1

 

Fourth Best Cat in Premiership 

GP  RW CONTE CIELO MASSIMILIANO

2300-1523595

Blue-Eyed White Sh Oriental Neuter

Br/Ow: Erica Nitta

1475.4

 

Fifth Best Cat in Premiership 

GP  RW SOLEILLEVANT'S VITTO

0550-1511586 

Chartreux Neuter

Br: Tamaki Nishida

Ow: Ben-Michie Iwata-T. Nishida

1274.4

 

Sixth Best Cat in Premiership 

GP  RW LADYOUS KANTATA

0108-1467733 Black Persian Neuter

Br: Rieko Hayakawa

Ow: Mituko Kuriyama

1225.95

 

Seventh Best Cat in Premiership 

GP  RW ROYAL ROAD RINARINA

0737-1385140

Silver Tabby American Sh Spay

Br: Takako Kojima

Ow: Takako Kojima & Akiko Satoh

1158.6

 

Eighth Best Cat in Premiership 

CH  GP  RW ME HOME BOUQUET OF FAIRYKISS

0133-1008628

Shaded Silver Persian Spay

Br: Mihoko Yabumoto

Ow: Junko Kusuda

1045.9

 

Ninth Best Cat in Premiership 

GP  RW LITTLE MOM PRISCILA

0501-1494068  Russian Blue Spay

Br: Sachiyo Hommoto

Ow: Hiroyuki Kondo

863.6

 

Tenth Best Cat in Premiership 

CH  GP  RW M-ROMEO LUI OF WAGAHAIHA

0744-1459298

Brown Tabby American Sh Neuter

Br: Machiko Miyazaki

Ow: Kotomi & Yuka Miyoshi

849.3

 

Eleventh Best Cat in Premiership 

GP  RW VERLAINE NATHAN

7752-1498908

Blue Tabby Exotic Neuter

Br: Masako Uchiike

Ow: Noriko Namiki

721.2

 

Twelfth Best Cat in Premiership 

GP  RW WISTARIACAT HANAFUBUKI KINSHIRO

1778-1481757

Brown Tabby-White Maine Coon Neuter

Br: Himiko Fujiwara

Ow: Sachiko Masakado

700.3

 

Thirteenth Best Cat in Premiership 

GC  GP  RW ME HOME MILKY WAY OF BOO FOO WOO

0133-1192549

Shaded Silver Persian Spay

Br: Mihoko Yabumoto

Ow: Kaoru Inoue

687.75

 

Fourteenth Best Cat in Premiership 

GC  GP  RW AYANO ROSETTA

0133-1326307

Shaded Silver Persian Spay

Br: Ayano Kashihara

Ow: Kouji Ozasa & Yuko Tsuzuki

649.45

 

Fifteenth Best Cat in Premiership 

GP  RW KLEAWKLA C-ALAN

3278-1408243

Flame Point Himalayan-Persian Neuter

Br: Midori Shimada

Ow: Toshiyuki Tanaka

607.5

 

Sixteenth Best Cat in Premiership 

GP  RW CHERUBIN EPOQUE

9078-1486819

Cream Tabby-White Norw. Forest Cat Neuter

Br/Ow: Shuichi & Makiko Munemura

597.85

 

Seventeenth Best Cat in Premiership 

CH  GP  RW SAKURASAKU PRINCESS PEACH

9049-1482866

Calico Norw. Forest Cat Spay

Br/Ow: Makiko Sakurai

594.2

 

Eighteenth Best Cat in Premiership 

GP  RW TEN POINT CHRISTIAN DIOR

0501-1453267 

Russian Blue Spay

Br/Ow: Akiko Sato

555.35

 

Nineteenth Best Cat in Premiership 

CH  GP  RW JEWERY WHITE BRUNETTE

0115-1246969

Cream Persian Spay

Br: Taka Nishimura Ow: Yasuhiko & Taka Nishimura

549.2

 

Twentieth Best Cat in Premiership 

GP  RW DELPHY VERMOUTH BLU

2307-1513723

Blue Sh Oriental Spay

Br: Mitsuyoshi & Yumiko Nagasawa

Ow: Atsuya & Atsuko Nakano

514.2

 

Twenty-first Best Cat in Premiership 

CH  GP  RW WISTARIACAT JEWEL METEOR

9718-1521686

Black-White Maine Coon Neuter

Br/Ow: Himiko Fujiwara

381.9

 

Twenty-second Best Cat in Premiership 

GP  RW JEDADEUX DARTH VADER

0908-1543778

Black Cornish Rex Neuter

Br/Ow: Junko Otsuka

343.65

 

Twenty-third Best Cat in Premiership 

GP  RW MARINS LIVEDOOR PHOENIX

3054-1512490

Cream Tabby Persian Neuter

Br: Mihoko Mori & Christee Prout

Ow: Shoko Manabe

332.95

 

Twenty-fourth Best Cat in Premiership 

GP  RW SILENCE MUNKUSTRAP

1702-1510438

Gold-Eyed White Maine Coon Neuter

Br: Terumi & Hideki Iwasaki

Ow: Asako Tokuhira

286.9

 

Twenty-fifth Best Cat in Premiership 

GP  RW DA CA PO MUSE OF MARVEL CATS

1737-1476981

Silver Tabby Maine Coon Spay

Br: Yukie Seino

Ow: Shizuko Tamagawa

265.75

 

 

‘‘‘ƒ`ƒƒƒ“ƒsƒIƒ“ƒVƒbƒvEƒuƒŠ[ƒh•\²‘‘‘

iŠeƒuƒŠ[ƒhEƒfƒBƒrƒWƒ‡ƒ“‚RˆΚ‚܂Łj

 

 

American Curl - Longhair Division             

 

Best of Breed      

GC PROCURLHAREM PT CROWN OF EVESGARDEN

Cameo-Lynx Point American Curl Lh          Female

Br: Caroline Scott & Michael Tucker

Ow: Elena Mochizuki

326.4

 

Second Best of Breed       

CH FORTISSIMO COCO

Cream Mackerel Tabby     American Curl Lh Female

Br: Megumi Yamashita    

Ow: Masako Okada

121.4

 

Third Best of Breed          

CH FORTISSIMO ROYALCREST OF EVESGARDEN

Brown Spt Tabby-White American Curl Lh Male

Br: Megumi Yamashita    

Ow: Elena Mochizuki      

89.3

 

 

Birman

 

Best of Breed

GC, RW CARRAIG'S ZEE BIG MAC OF PEONY

Blue Point Birman Male

Br: Betty Sleep

Ow: Yoshiko Tanishima

1952.85

 

Second Best of Breed       

GC WHITESOX ZIDASLAPIDAS OF SUZUCAT

Blue Point Birman Female

Br: K-R. Helmold & J-C. Gabbard

Ow: Kaori Seki & Kayoto Otsu

233.2

 

Third Best of Breed

GC SUZUCAT CHERRY OF PEONY

Chocolate Point Birman Female

Br: Kayoko Otsu & Kaori Seki

Ow: Yoshiko Tanishima

136.15

 

 

Exotic

 

Best of Breed      

GC, RW VERLAINE HIROMOTO

Black-White Exotic Male

Br: Masako Uchiike

Ow: Yukimi Hozumi

2153.25

 

Second Best of Breed       

GC ORMERYDS JOHANNA

Black Exotic Female

Br: Anna Lange

Ow: Kayoko Koizumi

738.95

 

Third Best of Breed

GC ORMERYDS KELLY

Blue Spotted Tabby Exotic Female

Br: Karin Lange

Ow: Kayoko Koizumi

286.5

 

 

Maine Coon

 

Best of Breed

GC, RW VERSUS ICE DIVE

Silver Tabby & White       Maine Coon Male

Br/Ow: Yoko Noguchi

5947.35

 

Second Best of Breed

GC, RW VERSUS MANIJE

Brown Ptch Mac Tby-Wht Maine Coon Female

Br/Ow: Yoko Noguchi

2827

 

Third Best of Breed

GC, RW HIMEDARUMA ZORRO

Brown Tabby-White Maine Coon Neuter

Br: Michie Shinmoto

Ow: Michie & Hiroshi Shinmoto

1674.35

 

 

Norwegian Forest Cat      

 

Best of Breed      

GC, BW, RW AQUA DOLAGON'S HOLLY

Brown Tabby & White      Norwwegian Forest Cat Male

Br: Makoto Murofushi     

Ow: Miki Yamamoto

2478.75

 

Second Best of Breed       

GC DIAMOND DUST'S PRINCESS MARIN

Brown Mackerel Tabby & White Norwegian Forest Cat Female

Br: Aki Miyajima

Ow: Misa Hashidate

1767.5

 

Third Best of Breed

GC CRESENT VIEW MUGI OF SNUFKIN

Brown Mac Tabby-White Norw. Forest Cat Male

Br: Kazuko Tanaka

Ow: Masataka Hashimoto

563.4

 

 

Persian - Solid Division

 

Best of Breed      

GC, RW PAJEAN'S SOUTHERN KNIGHT OF ARPEGE

Black     Persian Male

Br: Jean C. & Pamela J. Bassett

Ow: Aiko Saitoh

3818.5

 

Second Best of Breed       

GC, RW EASTCLOUD REVE D'OR

Copper-Eyed White Persian Female

Br: Yukiko Kuwahara

Ow: Hiroko Totsuka

2650.1

 

Third Best of Breed

GC, RW EXCEED OLIVE OF JEWERY WHITE

Copper-Eyed White Persian Female

Br: Eiko Naoki Nishio

Ow: Taka Nishimura

2143.2

 

 

Persian - Silver & Golden Division

 

Best of Breed      

GC FEMME FATALE HAPPY PRINCE

Shaded Silver     Persian Male

Br: Nahoko Suzuki

Ow: Harumi Hara

1076.8

 

Second Best of Breed       

GC AYANO REVOLUTION OF ME HOME

Shaded Silver     Persian Male

Br: Ayano Kashihara

Ow: Mihoko Yabumoto

459.7

 

Third Best of Breed

GC ME HOME JUN

Shaded Silver     Persian Female

Br/Ow: Mihoko Yabumoto & Kouji Ozasa

171.35

 

 

Persian - Tabby Division

 

Best of Breed      

GC, RW EASTCLOUD JOYCE

Red Tabby Persian Male Br: Yukiko Kuwahara

Ow: Naomi & Kaho Kishinami

5899.95

 

Second Best of Breed

GC, RW LAVES SAKURA

Red Tabby Persian Female

Br: Kayoko Koizumi

Ow: Kyoko Ishikawa

631.05

 

Third Best of Breed

GC SUNLORA NEEME YARVY

Red TabbyPersian Male

Br: Hiroko Abe

Ow: Mayumi Umehara

333.85

 

 

Persian - Parti-Color Division

 

Best of Breed      

GC, RW HOPE JUNO BLAZE-OF-GLORY

Tortoiseshell        Persian Female Br: Emiko Nagao

Ow: Emiko Misugi

341.05

 

Second Best of Breed

GC, RW AIRY-FAIRY PINOKO

Tortoiseshell        Persian Female

Br/Ow: Yoshiko Fujiwara

44.55

 

Third Best of Breed

CH PINGU JETER

Tortoiseshell        Persian Female

Br: Etsuko Hamayasu

Ow: Manabu-Junko Nokura E-Hiamayas  

15.9

 

 

Persian - Calico & Bi-Color Division

 

Best of Breed

GC, RW DREAMBABYS PARFAIT OF HIMEDARUMA

Black-White Persian Female

Br: Susan A. Grzyb

Ow: Hiroshi & Michie Shinmoto

3718.05

 

Second Best of Breed

GC, RW VERLAINE RALPH

Blue-White Persian Male

Br: Masako Uchiike

Ow: Kazuko Ishida

3317.1

 

Third Best of Breed

GC, RW ROMANEECOTI BUONINSEGNE

Cream-White Persian Male

Br/Ow: Yukimi Hozumi

2100.1

 

 

Persian - Himalayan Division

 

Best of Breed      

GC, RW MARIPOSA TEQUILA SUNRISE OF MARINS       

Flame-Lynx Point Himalayan-Persian Male

Br: Marie Kallgren

Ow: Mihoko Mori

4055.9

 

Second Best of Breed       

GC MARINS GENKI HATU-RATU?

Cream-Lynx Point Persian Male

Br: Mihoko Mori & Christee Prout

Ow: Shoko Manabe

533.65

 

Third Best of Breed

CH KLEAWKLA CLARA

Seal Point Himalayan-Persian Female

Br: Midori Shimada Ow: Masako Tanaka

239.45

 

 

Ragdoll

 

Best of Breed      

GC DOLLHOWSE OTHELLO      

Seal Point-White Ragdoll Male

Br: Janeil Cillessen           Ow:

Yuko Nozuki & Aki Miyajima

378.85

 

Second Best of Breed       

CH RED DOOR KATIE OF POLE STAR

Blue Point-White Ragdoll Female

Br: Nahoko Kaizuka

Ow: Takako Henmi

16

 

Third Best of Breed

CH DOLLFRENZ RUNA

Seal Point-White Ragdoll Female

Br: Yumiko Kumagai

Ow: Yuko Nozuki

13.3

 

 

Turkish Angora

 

Best of Breed      

GC ROSMARINUS MIDNIGHT MELODY

Black Turkish Angora Female

Br/Ow: Yumi Yamada

1526.25

 

Second Best of Breed

CH ROSMARINUS HANNAH

Blue Cream Smoke Turkish Angora Female

Br/Ow: Yumi Yamada

22.25

 

Third Best of Breed

CH ANTALYA'S TWILA

Amber-Eyed White Turkish Angora Female

Br: Kerstin & Steen Staudal

Ow: Saori Kudoh & Kerstin Staudal

7.75

 

 

Abyssinian

 

Best of Breed

GC, RW LICCA LAILAPS THIDA

Red Abyssinian Male

Br/Ow: Rika Yotsumata

4047.8

 

Second Best of Breed

GC BIGFOUNTAIN ROYAL MARQUIS

Ruddy Abyssinian Male

Br: Hiroe Yoshida

Ow: Ryoko Tanaka

664.2

 

Third Best of Breed

GC MEGUROGAWA NANTO

Blue Abyssinian Male

Br/Ow: Katsuo & Michiko Mita

516.75

 

 

American Shorthair

 

Best of Breed

GC, RW BIRDIE HOKUTO

Blue Tabby American Shorthair Male         

Br/Ow: Fumie Torii

5906.7

 

Second Best of Breed

GC, RW AMYPARADISE U-RO BEAT OF DEARS

Brown Tabby American Sh Male

Br: Masao & Yukari Umino

Ow: Fumiyuki & Keiko Mutoh

4006.95

 

Third Best of Breed

GC QOO JOHNNY DEPP

Brown Tabby American Sh Male

Br: Nanako & Tomohiro Yamada

Ow: Tomohiro & Nanako Yamada

546.2

 

 

Bombay

 

Best of Breed

CH STANLEY JIJI

Bombay Female

Br/Ow: Hiroko Kageyama

71.65

 

 

British Shorthair

 

Best of Breed

CH MARSHALLPARK MELANCOLICO

Blue British Sh Female

Br: T. & M. Marshall

Ow: Noriko Sasaki

154.6

 

Second Best of Breed

CH MARMADORU AMATYAKUN

Blue British Sh Male

Br/Ow: Kinuyo Yokota

31.65

 

Third Best of Breed

NOCCO NYUNITA KAWAI

Blue British Sh Male

Br: Noriko Sasaki

Ow: Haruka Kawai

7.6

 

 

Burmese - Sable Division

 

Best of Breed

GC MARCH HARE K SHIDO

Sable Burmese Male

Br/Ow: Masayuki Okada

932.75

 

Second Best of Breed

CH PETITLOUP SORA

Sable Burmese Male

Br: Hiromi Mizobata

Ow: Teruko Suzuki

6.65

 

 

Chartreux

 

Best of Breed

GC SOLEILLEVANT VIRGO

Chartreux Female

Br/Ow: Tamaki Nishida

394.7

 

Second Best of Breed

GC, RW SOLEILLEVANT VIVACE

Chartreux Female

Br/Ow: Tamaki Nishida

346.85

 

Third Best of Breed

GC SOLEILLEVANT VOGUE

Chartreux Female

Br/Ow: Tamaki Nishida

209.25

 

 

Cornish Rex

 

Best of Breed

GC, RW YAS-53 JAGADDHATRI

Gold-Eyed White Cornish Rex Female        

Br/Ow: Yasuko Sekine

325.15

 

Second Best of Breed

CH JEDADEUX CADEAUX GENEREUX

Gold-Eyed White

Cornish Rex Female

Br/Ow: Junko Otsuka

78.95

 

Third Best of Breed

CH, RW YAS-53 BHUTI

Blue Cornish Rex Female

Br/Ow: Yasuko Sekine

41.55

 

 

Egyptian Mau

 

Best of Breed

CH EMAU'S TATSUTA HIME OF WISTERIA FL

Silver     Egyptian Mau Female

Br: M. Morgan-M. Lovelace-Lessee

Ow: Hiroko Fujiwara

72.15

 

Second Best of Breed

CH WISTERIA FL RAMSES1 OF LOVELYSHAPE

Silver     Egyptian Mau Male

Br: Hiroko Fujiwara & Nobuaki Kagawa

Ow: Makot & Shiho Onoderaa

41.85

 

Third Best of Breed

CH, RW WISTERIA FL AMATERASHU OF AMBROISIE

Silver     Egyptian Mau Female

Br: Hiroko Fujiwara

Ow: Rii & Sachiko Teranishi

41.3

 

 

Japanese Bobtail - Shorthair Division

 

Best of Breed      

GC, RW YUKI-USAGI INAHO

Red Tabby-White Japanese Bobtail Male

Br/Ow: Yukiko Terashima

2256.6

 

Second Best of Breed

GC, RW YUKI-USAGI HONOKA

Van Patterned Mi-Ke Japanese Bobtail Female

Br/Ow: Yukiko Terashima

641.25

 

 

Ocicat

 

Best of Breed

GC, RW WESTCHILDREN AMMO

Chocolate Spotted Ocicat Male

Br: Fusako Nishigaki

Ow: Fusako Nishigaki & Sachi Tanaka

6236.8

 

Second Best of Breed

GC, RW WESTCHILDREN DAI

Chocolate Spotted Ocicat Male

Br: Fusako Nishigaki

Ow: Katsuhide Sakurai & F. Nishigaki

2091.9

 

Third Best of Breed

CH WESTCHILDREN ESPRIT

Chocolate Spotted Ocicat Male

Br: Fusako Nishigaki       

Ow: Nagisa Sasaki

121.95

 

 

Oriental - Shorthair Division

 

Best of Breed      

GC, RW FELITAN BRIGID RILEY OF HOJOH

Ebony Spotted Tabby       Oriental Female

Br: Barbara & Richard Levitan

Ow: Fumiko Ueda

2446.9

 

Second Best of Breed

GC, RW CONTE DIVINA BEATRICE

Blue-Eyed White Sh Oriental Female         

Br/Ow: Erica Nitta

302.4

 

Third Best of Breed          

CH ELIZABETHCAT CHIEF RAI

Blue-Eyed White Sh Oriental        Male

Br: Yumiko Urata

Ow: Tatsuya Hitomi

69.4

 

 

Russian Blue

 

Best of Breed      

GC, RW SNOW-ISLAND BLUE EAGLE

Russian Blue Female

Br/Ow: Yukiko Shimada

3057.5

 

Second Best of Breed

GC, RW SNOW-ISLAND MILESTONE

Russian Blue Male

Br/Ow: Yukiko Shimada

2325.35

 

Third Best of Breed

GC, RW VOCE GATTO'S SHAZNAY

Russian Blue Female

Br/Ow: Shuichi Mori

679.7

 

Scottish Fold - Longhair Division

Best of Breed

GC, RW MILK PUDDING EX APRICOT OF KAWAIIKO

Red Mackerel Tabby & White Scottish Fold Female

Br: Hiromi Nakamura

Ow: Hiromi Kobayashi

3177.8

 

Second Best of Breed

CH DEERMARK BABY FACE MARIE       

Gold-Eyed White Lh Scottish Fold Female

Br/Ow: Naoko Kanzaki

11.4

 

Second Best of Breed       

KAWAIIKO PRINCESS LUNA

Cream Tabby-White Scottish Fold Female

Br: Hiromi Kobayashi

Ow: Aiko Nara

11.4

 

 

Scottish Fold - Shorthair Division

 

Best of Breed

GC, RW SPLENDEUR BRITNEY SPEARS

Silver Tabby-White Scottish Fold Female

Br: Chikako Umemoto

Ow: Chikako Furusyo

280.15

 

Second Best of Breed

CH JASMIN-TEA SMILE HEAL OF TWO-PIECES

Cream-White Scottish Fold Sh Male

Br: Toshiko Hara

Ow: Misato Nagao

168.45

 

Third Best of Breed

CH NEZUMIKOZO DARUMA

Gold-Eyed White Sh Scottish Fold Male

Br/Ow: Nobuko Uchishiba

7.75

 

 

Siamese

 

Best of Breed

GC ELIZABETHCAT AMBASSADOR LUCY

Chocolate Point Siamese Female

Br: Yumiko Urata

Ow: Ruriko & Maho Ukai

155.45

 

Second Best of Breed

CH, RW ELIZABETHCAT ATLANTIC ALEXANDRITE

Seal Point Siamese Male

Br/Ow: Yumiko Urata

107.2

 

Third Best of Breed

CH ELIZABETHCAT AMBASSADOR LAPISLAZULI

Chocolate Point Siamese Female

Br/Ow: Yumiko Urata

42

 

 

Singapura

 

Best of Breed      

GC, BW, RW STA-BLE KANON

Sepia Agouti Singapura Female

Br: Kinoe Ito & Masako Oki

Ow: Kenji Hirose

4113.55

 

Second Best of Breed

GC SHOHNANWIND PRISCILLA

Sepia Agouti Singapura Female

Br: Tomoko & Katsuaki Saitoh

Ow: K. Kurihara & M. Wakamatsu

185.7

 

Third Best of Breed

CH STA-BLE BUONO

Sepia Agouti Singapura Male

Br: Kinoe Ito

Ow: Kenji Hirose

69.85

 

 

Somali

 

Best of Breed

GC, RW LIBEMIAUEN FIRE MERCURY BOY

Ruddy Somali Male

Br: Reiko Kobayashi

Ow: Takahiko Suzuki

2578.15

 

Second Best of Breed

GC NEZUMIKOZO BLUE VELVET OF NYAN-NYAN

Blue Somali Male

Br: Nobuko Uchishiba

Ow: Akiko Oiwa

1486.55

 

Third Best of Breed

GC FAIRYTOWN FALCON

Ruddy Somali Male

Br/Ow: Nobuko Yamamoto

749.7

 

 

Sphynx

 

Best of Breed      

GC FISHBONE MARINE SNOW OF TOYSMASTER

Blue Sphynx Female

Br: Hiroko Lijima

Ow: Keiko Kimura

134.85

 

 

Tonkinese

 

Best of Breed

GC LAC BRILLANT WINK

Platinum Mink    Tonkinese Female

Br: Osamu Yamamoto

Ow: Kyoko Hangai

850.7

 

Second Best of Breed

GC ANGELSHEART PUGET WINDS OF SYOBOKO

Champagne Point Tonkinese Male

Br: P-D. Schuetz-K. Lovelace

Ow: Peggy-Derryl Schuetz-M. Okumura

515.75

 

Third Best of Breed

GC MATSUEKITTY TAI MYSTIQUE OF HISANO

Champagne Mink Tonkinese Female

Br: Matsue Sorano

Ow: Hisano Yamashita

248.1

 

‘‘‘ƒ`ƒƒƒ“ƒsƒIƒ“ƒVƒbƒvEƒJƒ‰[ƒNƒ‰ƒX•\²‘‘‘

i‚PˆΚC‚QˆΚC‚½‚Ύ‚΅‚T‚O“_ˆΘγ‚Μ“Ύ“_‚ͺ•K—vj

 

 

American Curl - Longhair Division

Best of Color Class

GC PROCURLHAREM PT CROWN OF EVESGARDEN

Cameo-Lynx Point Female

Br: Caroline Scott & Michael Tucker

Ow: Elena Mochizuki

326.4

 

Second Best of Color Class

CH FORTISSIMO COCO

Cream Mackerel Tabby Female

Br: Megumi Yamashita

Ow: Masako Okada

121.4

 

 

Birman Chocolate Point

Best of Color Class

GC SUZUCAT CHERRY OF PEONY

Chocolate Point Female

Br: Kayoko Otsu & Kaori Seki

Ow: Yoshiko Tanishima

136.15

 

Second Best of Color Class

CH SUZUCAT CHLOE

Chocolate Point Female

Br: Kayoko Otsu & Kaori Seki

Ow: K. Otsu-K-Y. Tanishima

112.75

 

Birman  Seal Point

Best of Color Class

GC CHARLEVAL'S CROCODILE ROCK OF PEONY

Seal Point Male

Br: Harlee & Sandi Patrick

Ow: Yoshiko Tanishima

74.65

 

Birman  Blue Point

Best of Color Class           

"GC, RW" CARRAIG'S ZEE BIG MAC OF PEONY

Blue Point Male

Br: Betty Sleep

Ow: Yoshiko Tanishima

1952.85

 

Second Best of Color Class

GC WHITESOX ZIDASLAPIDAS OF SUZUCAT

Blue Point Female

Br: K-R. Helmold & J-C. Gabbard

Ow: Kaori Seki & Kayoto Otsu

233.2

 

Exotic    Black

Best of Color Class

GC ORMERYDS JOHANNA

Black Female

Br: Anna Lange

Ow: Kayoko Koizumi

738.95

 

Second Best of Color Class

GC ANNABELLA FANKY BABY LOVE

Black     Female 

Br: Elko Kawakami

Ow: Eiko Kawakami & Miki Takeuchi

246.35

 

Exotic    Brown Tabby

Best of Color Class

GC ORMERYDS JOHN-JOHN

Brown Tabby Male

Br: Anna Lange

Ow: Masaaki Kon

204.85

 

Exotic    Blue Tabby

Best of Color Class

"CH, RW" GOGO 1 HANAKO

Blue Tabby Female

Br/Ow: Kaori Tezuka

82.55

 

Exotic    Blue Mackerel or Spotted Tabby

Best of Color Class

GC ORMERYDS KELLY

Blue Spotted Tabby Female

Br: Karin Lange

Ow: Kayoko Koizumi

286.5

 

Second Best of Color Class

GC ORMERYDS BASIL

Blue Spotted Tabby Male

"Br: Anna Lange, Lessee"

Ow: Aiko Saito

78.5

 

Exotic    Blue & White

Best of Color Class            GC

TAKAZ BLUE SKY

Blue-White Male

Br: Takashi Hara

Ow: Masakatsu Tsuge

223.25

 

Exotic    Black & White

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" VERLAINE HIROMOTO

Black-White Male

Br: Masako Uchiike

Ow: Yukimi Hozumi

2153.25

 

Exotic    Red Tabby-White

Best of Color Class

CH CANON BALL CUTE BUBBLES

Red Mac Tabby-White Male

Br/Ow: Yumiko Shimamoto

59.25

 

Exotic    Brown Tabby & White

Best of Color Class

GC DEGA-BULU'S DIEGO LUNA OF BELFIORE

Brown Sptd Tby-Wht Male

Br: Annet Parinussa

Ow: Kaori Iwanami

145.75

 

Maine Coon Solid Color

Best of Color Class

CH MAINELYHILL BLACK LION OF FAIRY-PAW

Black Male

Br: Tomomi Hidaka

Ow: Hideyuki Dodo

78.45

 

Maine Coon Other Tabby Colors

Best of Color Class

GC VERSUS STIBNITE

Silver Tabby Male

Br: Yoko Noguchi & Mami Takada

Ow: Akihiko & Maki Murata         

1002.9

 

Maine Coon Red Tabby    Best of Color Class

GC VERSUS ZAVIER

Red Tabby Male

Br/Ow: Yoko Noguchi

442.5

 

Second Best of Color Class

GC PURE COON THUNDER JR. JYOEN

Red Tabby Male

Br: Masahiro & Mika Sonoda

Ow: Mika Sonoda & Daiki Matsuo

317.05

 

Maine Coon Brown Tabby

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" MARVEL CATS SCHUBERT OF MAINE BROS

Brown Tabby Male

Br: Shizuko Tamagawa

Ow: Takashi Onuma & Yasuko Onuma

1551

 

Second Best of Color Class

CH FAIRY-PAW BIG GUY OF NYAGO NYAGO

Brown Tabby Male

Br: Hideyuki Dodo

Ow: Emiko Ogawa

83.4

 

Maine Coon Other Tabby & White Color

Best of Color Class

GC VERSUS BEATRIS

Cameo Tabby-White Male

Br: Yoko Noguchi

Ow: Junko Takusagawa  

377.75

 

Second Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" CAVALLINO AZUR

Cameo Mac Tabby-White Male

Br/Ow: Akihiko Endo & Junko Tsuda

222.55

 

Maine Coon Brown Patched Tabby & White

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" VERSUS MANIJE

Brown Ptch Mac Tby-Wht Female

Br/Ow: Yoko Noguchi

2827

 

Second Best of Color Class

GC VERSUS JOGINA

Brown Ptch Tabby-White Female

Br/Ow: Yoko Noguchi

166.55

 

Maine Coon Brown Tabby & White

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" HIMEDARUMA ZORRO

Brown Tabby-White Neuter

Br: Michie Shinmoto

Ow: Michie & Hiroshi Shinmoto

1674.35

 

Second Best of Color Class

CH SILENCE LUGH

Brown Tabby-White Male

Br: Terumi Iwasaki

Ow: Yosiharu & Emi Suzuki

137.7

 

Maine Coon Brown Patched Tabby

Best of Color Class

CH PURE COON ULALA

Brown Patched Mackerel Tabby Female

Br/Ow: Masahiro & Mika Sonoda

95.7

 

Maine Coon Other Color

Best of Color Class           

"CH, PR" PURE COON OTHELLO OF LOVELY CATS         

Black Smoke-White Neuter

Br: Mika Sonoda

Ow: Shino & Kumiko Yoshizu

112.6

 

Maine Coon Silver Tabby-White

Best of Color Class            "GC, RW" VERSUS ICE DIVE

Silver Tabby & White Male

Br/Ow: Yoko Noguchi

5947.35

 

Maine Coon Red Tabby & White

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" VERSUS MAX DANDELION Red Mac Tabby-White Male

Br: Yoko Noguchi

Ow: Richiko Nakano

260.8

 

Second Best of Color Class

CH SILENCE RAIZOU OF AUBAINE!

Red Tabby-White Male

Br: Hideki Iwasaki

Ow: Kazuma & Sachiko Teranishi

240.6

 

Maine Coon All Other Tabby Colors

Best of Color Class

GC COAQUMA MARQIS KOUICHI PUN

Blue Tabby Male

Br: Keiko Furukado

Ow: Keiko Furukado & Masahiro Sonoda

344.5

 

Norw. Forest Cat Norwegian Forest Cat

Best of Color Class

GC AQUA DOLAGON ALEX OF RUKBAT

Blue Tabby-White Male

Br: Makoto & Yuko Murofushi      

Ow: Shinsuke & Setsuko Marui

206.65

 

Second Best of Color Class

CH RA LINE JUPITER OF PURE MOON

Blue Mac Tabby-White     Male

Br: Yuko Okumura

Ow: Kazumi Yoshida

126.6

 

Norwwegian Forest Cat Brown Tby & Brown Tby-Wht

Best of Color Class

"GC, BW, RW"     AQUA DOLAGON'S HOLLY         

Brown Tabby & White Male

Br: Makoto Murofushi     

Ow: Miki Yamamoto         

2478.75

 

Second Best of Color Class

GC DIAMOND DUST'S PRINCESS MARIN

Brown Mackerel Tabby & White Female

Br: Aki Miyajima

Ow: Misa Hashidate

1767.5

 

Persian Copper-Eyed White

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" EASTCLOUD REVE D'OR

Copper-Eyed White Female

Br: Yukiko Kuwahara

Ow: Hiroko Totsuka

2650.1

 

Second Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" EXCEED OLIVE OF JEWERY WHITE

Copper-Eyed White Female

Br: Eiko Naoki Nishio

Ow: Taka Nishimura

2143.2

 

Persian Blue

Best of Color Class

CH KUMASAN KNIGHT IVY

Blue Male

Br: Reiko Kimoto

Ow: Takayuki Imoue

65.5

 

Persian Black

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" PAJEAN'S SOUTHERN KNIGHT OF ARPEGE

Black Male

Br: Jean C. & Pamela J. Bassett

Ow: Aiko Saitoh

3818.5

 

Second Best of Color Class

GC FINE TULIP

Black Female

Br: Yuko Kobari Ow: Junko Araki

682.2

 

Persian Shaded Silver

Best of Color Class

GC FEMME FATALE HAPPY PRINCE

Shaded Silver Male

Br: Nahoko Suzuki

Ow: Harumi Hara

1076.8

 

Second Best of Color Class

GC AYANO REVOLUTION OF ME HOME

Shaded Silver Male

Br: Ayano Kashihara

Ow: Mihoko Yabumoto

459.7

 

Persian Red Tabby

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" EASTCLOUD JOYCE

Red Tabby Male

Br: Yukiko Kuwahara

Ow: Naomi & Kaho Kishinami

5899.95

 

Second Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" LAVES SAKURA

Red Tabby Female

Br: Kayoko Koizumi

Ow: Kyoko Ishikawa

631.05

 

Persian Tortoiseshell

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" HOPE JUNO BLAZE-OF-GLORY

Tortoiseshell Female

Br: Emiko Nagao

Ow: Emiko Misugi

341.05

 

Persian Dilute/Van Dilute Calico

Best of Color Class

GC HIMEKAMI FIRST LOVE

Dilute Calico       Female 

Br: Asako Baba

Ow: Mie Takahashi & Atsumi Takahashi

283

 

Persian Calico/Van Calico

Best of Color Class

CH SUNMARBLE CHERRY CHOCO

Calico Female

Br: Mitsue Fukushima

Ow: Chiharu Asai

73.45

 

Persian Blue/Van Blue & White

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" VERLAINE RALPH

Blue-White Male

Br: Masako Uchiike

Ow: Kazuko Ishida

3317.1

 

Second Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" HANAMIZUKI DOUMU

Blue-White Female

Br: Atsuko Fukuzawa

Ow: Chieko Saitoh

391.6

 

Persian Black/Van Black & White

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" DREAMBABYS PARFAIT OF HIMEDARUMA     

Black-White Female

Br: Susan A. Grzyb

Ow: Hiroshi & Michie Shinmoto

3718.05

 

Persian Cream/Van Cream & White

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" ROMANEECOTI BUONINSEGNE

Cream-White Male

Br/Ow: Yukimi Hozumi

2100.1

 

Persian Red Tabby & White (including Vans)

Best of Color Class

GC HANAMIZUKI CRYSTAL BOY

Red Tabby-White Male

Br/Ow: Atsuko Fukuzawa

657.8

 

Second Best of Color Class

"CH, RW" PHOEBUS GIZMO OF AIRY-FAIRY

Red Mac Tabby-White Male

Br: Tomoyo Takatani

Ow: Yoshiko Fujiwara

80.1

 

Persian Other Tabby/Van Tabby & White

Best of Color Class

CH HYS GRAMOUR SHIMAJIRO

Blue Silver Tby-White Male

Br: Asami Okumura

Ow: Hiromi Mizobata

119.1

 

Himalayan-Persian Seal Point

Best of Color Class

CH KLEAWKLA CLARA

Seal Point Female

Br: Midori Shimada

Ow: Masako Tanaka

239.45

 

Himalayan-Persian Blue Point

Best of Color Class

CH ERITIC THE SHOW MUST GO ON

Blue Point Male

Br/Ow: Erina Akamatsu

77.6

 

Himalayan-Persian Blue-Cream Point

Best of Color Class

CH BE FALSETTO BLUE BONNIE FLAG

Blue-Cream Point Female

Br/Ow: Chiharu Hishikura

109.2

 

Second Best of Color Class

"CH, RW" ERITIC SHE IS MY PRECIOUS             

Blue-Cream Point Female

Br: Erina Akamatsu

Ow: Emiko Yamashita

90.65

 

Himalayan-Persian Other Lynx Point Colors           

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" MARIPOSA TEQUILA SUNRISE OF MARINS

Flame-Lynx Point Male

Br: Marie Kallgren

Ow: Mihoko Mori

4055.9

 

Second Best of Color Class

GC MARINS GENKI HATU-RATU?

Cream-Lynx Point Male

Br: Mihoko Mori & Christee Prout

Ow: Shoko Manabe

533.65

 

Ragdoll Seal Point & White

Best of Color Class

GC DOLLHOWSE OTHELLO      

Seal Point-White Male

Br: Janeil Cillessen          

Ow: Yuko Nozuki & Aki Miyajima

378.85

 

Turkish Angora Other Solid Colors

Best of Color Class

GC ROSMARINUS MIDNIGHT MELODY

Black Female

Br/Ow: Yumi Yamada

1526.25

 

 

Abyssinian Ruddy

Best of Color Class

GC BIGFOUNTAIN ROYAL MARQUIS

Ruddy Male

Br: Hiroe Yoshida

Ow: Ryoko Tanaka

664.2

 

Second Best of Color Class

GC BIGFOUNTAIN C'EST LA VIE             

Ruddy Female

Br/Ow: Hiroe Yoshida

477.1

 

Abyssinian Red

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" LICCA LAILAPS THIDA

Red Male

Br/Ow: Rika Yotsumata

4047.8

 

Second Best of Color Class

CH VICJAPAN JACK

Red Male

Br: Kenji & Yaeko Takano

Ow: Satoru & Tomoko Nakamura

208.15

 

Abyssinian Blue

Best of Color Class

GC MEGUROGAWA NANTO

Blue Male

Br/Ow: Katsuo & Michiko Mita

516.75

 

Abyssinian Fawn

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" RIONE URIU

Fawn Male

Br/Ow: Arisa Hirano

496.7

 

Second Best of Color Class

GC PURSSYNIAN TRINITY OF GENE HARMONY

Fawn Female

Br: Beth & Darrell Newkirk

Ow: Chie Furumoto

70.65

 

American Sh Gold-Eyed White

Best of Color Class

CH ROKKOHILL SILKY WHITE

Gold-Eyed White Male

Br: Hideko Tano

Ow: Isamu Abe

76.05

 

Second Best of Color Class

GC PRAY THE GOD KURO YOSHITSUNE

Gold-Eyed White              Male

Br/Ow: Isamu & Kimiko Abe

66.6

 

American Sh Black

Best of Color Class

GC CAELLCATS CITY SLICKER OF AVENIR

Black Male

Br: T. Ann Caell

Ow: Kumiko Taniguchi

151.6

 

American Sh Silver Tabby

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" LA BLANCHE KYORO KYORO PINEAPPLE

Silver Tabby Male

Br: Kaori Sakaki-Bara-Masoa Takada

Ow: N-H. Sugeta-K. Takada

505.35

 

Second Best of Color Class

GC SHANTY KAISER OF TSUCHINOKO

Silver Tabby Male

Br: Akiko Satoh

Ow: Akihiro & Akemi Saito

375.25

 

American Sh Brown Tabby

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" AMYPARADISE U-RO BEAT OF DEARS

Brown Tabby Male

Br: Masao & Yukari Umino

Ow: Fumiyuki & Keiko Mutoh

4006.95

 

Second Best of Color Class

GC QOO JOHNNY DEPP

Brown Tabby Male

Br: Nanako & Tomohiro Yamada

Ow: Tomohiro & Nanako Yamada

546.2

 

American Shorthair Blue Tabby

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" BIRDIE HOKUTO

Blue Tabby Male

Br/Ow: Fumie Torii

5906.7

 

Second Best of Color Class

GC MARSPARADISE URURU

Blue Tabby Female

Br: Hisae Tasaki

Ow: Takashi Katoh

190.05

 

Bombay

Best of Color Class           

CH STANLEY JIJI          

Female

Br/Ow: Hiroko Kageyama

71.65

 

British Sh Solid Color

Best of Color Class

CH MARSHALLPARK MELANCOLICO

Blue Female

Br: T. & M. Marshall

Ow: Noriko Sasaki

154.6

 

Burmese - Sable Division

Best of Color Class

GC MARCH HARE K SHIDO

Sable Male

Br/Ow: Masayuki Okada

932.75

 

Chartreux

Best of Color Class

GC SOLEILLEVANT VIRGO

Female

Br/Ow: Tamaki Nishida

394.7

 

Second Best of Color Class

GC, RW"              SOLEILLEVANT VIVACE

Female

Br/Ow: Tamaki Nishida

346.85

 

Cornish Rex White

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" YAS-53 JAGADDHATRI

Gold-Eyed White              Female

Br/Ow: Yasuko Sekine

325.15

 

Second Best of Color Class

CH JEDADEUX CADEAUX GENEREUX

Gold-Eyed White              Female

Br/Ow: Junko Otsuka

78.95

 

Egyptian Mau Silver

Best of Color Class

CH EMAU'S TATSUTA HIME OF WISTERIA FL

Silver Female

Br: M. Morgan-M. Lovelace-Lessee

Ow: Hiroko Fujiwara

72.15

 

Japanese Bobtail Red & White

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" YUKI-USAGI INAHO

Red Tabby-White              Male

Br/Ow: Yukiko Terashima

2256.6

 

Japanese Bobtail Other Color

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" YUKI-USAGI HONOKA

Van Patterned Mi-Ke Female

Br/Ow: Yukiko Terashima

641.25

 

Ocicat    Chocolate Spotted

Best of Color Class           

"GC, RW" WESTCHILDREN AMMO

Chocolate Spotted Male

Br: Fusako Nishigaki

Ow: Fusako Nishigaki & Sachi Tanaka

6236.8

 

Second Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" WESTCHILDREN DAI

Chocolate Spotted Male

Br: Fusako Nishigaki

Ow: Katsuhide Sakurai & F. Nishigaki

2091.9

 

Oriental Solid

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" CONTE DIVINA BEATRICE

Blue-Eyed White Sh Female

Br/Ow: Erica Nitta

302.4

 

Second Best of Color Class

CH ELIZABETHCAT CHIEF RAI

Blue-Eyed White Sh Male

Br: Yumiko Urata

Ow: Tatsuya Hitomi

69.4

 

Oriental Spotted Tabby

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" FELITAN BRIGID RILEY OF HOJOH

Ebony Spotted Tabby Female

Br: Barbara & Richard Levitan

Ow: Fumiko Ueda

2446.9

 

Second Best of Color Class

GC TRIPLECROWN TARO

Blue Spotted Tabby Male

Br: Terry Nagayama

Ow: Yoshiko Sada

68.35

 

Russian Blue

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" SNOW-ISLAND BLUE EAGLE

Female

Br/Ow: Yukiko Shimada

3057.5

 

Russian Blue

Second Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" SNOW-ISLAND MILESTONE

Male

Br/Ow: Yukiko Shimada

2325.35

 

Scottish Fold       Tabby & White Class Longhair

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" MILK PUDDING EX APRICOT OF KAWAIIKO

Red Mackerel Tabby & White Female

Br: Hiromi Nakamura Ow: Hiromi Kobayashi

3177.8

 

Scottish Fold Sh Parti-Color & Bi-Color Class SH

Best of Color Class

CH JASMIN-TEA SMILE HEAL OF TWO-PIECES

Cream-White Male

Br: Toshiko Hara

Ow: Misato Nagao

168.45

 

Scottish Fold Tabby & White Class Shorthair

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" SPLENDEUR BRITNEY SPEARS

Silver Tabby-White Female

Br: Chikako Umemoto

Ow: Chikako Furusyo

280.15

 

Siamese Chocolate Point

Best of Color Class

GC ELIZABETHCAT AMBASSADOR LUCY

Chocolate Point   Female

r: Yumiko Urata

Ow: Ruriko & Maho Ukai

155.45

 

Siamese Seal Point

Best of Color Class

"CH, RW" ELIZABETHCAT ATLANTIC ALEXANDRITE

Seal Point Male

Br/Ow: Yumiko Urata

107.2

 

Singapura

Best of Color Class

GC, BW, RW" STA-BLE KANON

Sepia Agouti Female

Br: Kinoe Ito & Masako Oki

Ow: Kenji Hirose

4113.55

 

Second Best of Color Class

GC SHOHNANWIND PRISCILLA

Sepia Agouti Female

Br: Tomoko & Katsuaki Saitoh

Ow: K. Kurihara & M. Wakamatsu

185.7

 

Somali   Ruddy

Best of Color Class

"GC, RW" IBEMIAUEN FIRE MERCURY BOY

Ruddy Male

Br: Reiko Kobayashi

Ow: Takahiko Suzuki

2578.15

 

Second Best of Color Class

GC FAIRYTOWN FALCON

Ruddy Male

Br/Ow: Nobuko Yamamoto

749.7

 

Somali   Red

Best of Color Class

GC RAGAZZO KING ARTHUR

Red Male

Br/Ow: Noriyuki Yamanaka

627.35

 

Second Best of Color Class

GC RAGAZZO PRINCE ANDRE

Red Male

Br/Ow: Noriyuki Yamanaka

223.65

 

Somali   Blue

Best of Color Class

GC NEZUMIKOZO BLUE VELVET OF NYAN-NYAN

Blue Male

Br: Nobuko Uchishiba

Ow: Akiko Oiwa

1486.55

 

Somali   Fawn

Best of Color Class

CH PINAMIL PEARL ANGEL

Fawn Female

Br: Mika Kita

Ow: Nobuko Yamamoto

64

 

Sphynx

Best of Color Class

GC FISHBONE MARINE SNOW OF TOYSMASTER

Blue Female

Br: Hiroko Lijima

Ow: Keiko Kimura

134.85

 

Tonkinese Champagne Mink

Best of Color Class

GC MATSUEKITTY TAI MYSTIQUE OF HISANO

Champagne Mink Female

Br: Matsue Sorano

Ow: Hisano Yamashita

248.1

 

Second Best of Color Class

CH SYOBOKO VEGAS'S O-FIDALGO

Champagne Mink Female

Br/Ow: Masumi Okumura

124.6

 

Tonkinese Platinum Mink

Best of Color Class

GC LAC BRILLANT WINK

Platinum Mink Female

Br: Osamu Yamamoto

Ow: Kyoko Hangai

850.7

 

Tonkinese Pointed

Best of Color Class

GC ANGELSHEART PUGET WINDS OF SYOBOKO

Champagne Point             Male

Br: P-D. Schuetz-K. Lovelace

Ow: Peggy-Derryl Schuetz-M. Okumura

515.75

 

 

‘‘‘DM•\²‘‘‘

iƒIƒX‚Ν15“ͺCƒƒX‚Ν‚T“ͺˆΘγ‚ΜƒOƒ‰ƒ“ƒhCDM‚πμoj

 

 

GC COONOQUAN MARIELLA OF VERSUS, DM

Silver Ptch Tabby-Wh Maine Coon Female

Br Stephanie H. Boulter

Ow Yoko Noguchi

 

CH INSTINCTS REETHI OF LICCA, DM

Ruddy Abyssinian Female

Br C. Giammarinaro-Lynn Search

Ow Rika Yotsumata

 

JAYHAWKCATS GLENDA OF PURE COON, DM

Brown Mac Tabby-White Maine Coon Female

Br Connie-James Pelham

Ow Mika Sonoda

 

CH, GP MCKITTYCREEK DREAMS COME TRUE, DM

Brown Tabby-White Maine Coon Spay

Br Bill-Sue Storten

Ow Fujiko Katsumata

 

ORENO NICO, DM

Silver Tabby American SH Female

Br T-J. Sakurai-John-Gina Philpot

Ow Tomokazu - Junko Sakurai

 

GC, RW TREBAR'S BAUGHNABY JONES OF SESSION, DM

Black Persian Male

Br W. Trevathan-S. Barnaby

Ow Kouichi Ichikawa

 

GC, RW WILLIAMINA PINK THUNDER, DM

Cameo Tabby Maine Coon Male

Br Michiko Sasamoto

Ow Mika Sonoda

 

CH WILLIAMINA TIARA OF PURE COON, DM

Brown Ptch-Mac-Tby-Wht Maine Coon Female

Br Michiko Sasamoto

Ow Masahiro-Mika Sonoda

 

 

ƒOƒ‰ƒ“ƒh’B¬”L

 

GC, RW

AIRY-FAIRY PINOKO

Tortoiseshell

Persian

Female

GC, RW

AIRY-FAIRY SHIONN OF PHOEBUS

Copper-Eyed White

Persian

Female

CH, GP

ALIVILA SWEET NOVEMBER

Red

Abyssinian

Neuter

GC, RW

AMERIAH MASTERPIECE

Blue Tabby

American SH

Male

GC

AMYPARADISE RICKY OF DEARS

Brown Tabby

American SH

Male

GC, RW

AMYPARADISE U-RO BEAT OF DEARS

Brown Tabby

American SH

Male

GC

ANNABELLA FANKY BABY LOVE

Black

Exotic

Female

GC

AQUA DOLAGON ALEX OF RUKBAT

Blue Tabby-White

Norw. Forest Cat

Male

CH, GP

AQUA DOLAGON JULIET

Blue Tabby-White

Norw. Forest Cat

Spay

GC, BW, RW

AQUA DOLAGON'S HOLLY

Brown Tabby-White

Norw. Forest Cat

Male

GP

ARYMILES MAPLE LEAF

Brown Patched Tabby

Maine Coon

Spay

GP

ARYMILES MIKAN

Red Tabby

Maine Coon

Neuter

GC

AYANO REVOLUTION OF ME HOME

Shaded Silver

Persian

Male

GC, GP, RW

AYANO ROSETTA

Shaded Silver

Persian

Spay

GC

BAS-BRRAU RUKA

Red

Somali

Female

GC

BIGFOUNTAIN C'EST LA VIE

Ruddy

Abyssinian

Female

GC

BIGFOUNTAIN INN LOVE AGAIN

Ruddy

Abyssinian

Female

GC

BIGFOUNTAIN ROYAL MARQUIS

Ruddy

Abyssinian

Male

GC, RW

BIRDIE HOKUTO

Blue Tabby

American SH

Male

GC

BRUNROUGE LARKSPUR

Red

Somali

Male

GC

CAELLCATS CITY SLICKER OF AVENIR

Black

American SH

Male

GC, RW

CAVALLINO AZUR

Cameo Mac Tabby-White

Maine Coon

Male

GP

CAVALLINO COUNTACH

Red Tabby

Maine Coon

Neuter

GC

CAVALLINO PHANTOM

Brown Mackerel Tabby

Maine Coon

Male

GP, RW

CHERUBIN EPOQUE

Cream Tabby-White

Norw. Forest Cat

Neuter

GC

CHOMALYN MINNIE

Seal Point

Himalayan-Persian

Female

GC

COAQUMA MARQIS KOUICHI PUN

Blue Tabby

Maine Coon

Male

GP

CONTE CIELO BIANCHINO

Blue-Eyed White Sh

Oriental

Neuter

GP, RW

CONTE CIELO MASSIMILIANO

Blue-Eyed White Sh

Oriental

Neuter

GC, RW

CONTE DIVINA BEATRICE

Blue-Eyed White Sh

Oriental

Female

GC

CRESENT VIEW MUGI OF SNUFKIN

Brown Mac Tabby-White

Norw. Forest Cat

Male

GP, RW

DA CA PO MUSE OF MARVEL CATS

Silver Tabby

Maine Coon

Spay

GC

DEGA-BULU'S DIEGO LUNA OF BELFIORE

Brown Sptd Tby-Wht

Exotic

Male

GP, RW

DELPHY VERMOUTH BLU

Blue Sh

Oriental

Spay

GC

DETENTE'S CHIPPENDALE OF SANX

Silver Tabby

American SH

Male

GC

DIAMOND DUST'S PRINCESS MARIN

Brown Mac Tabby-White

Norw. Forest Cat

Female

GC

DOLLHOWSE OTHELLO

Seal Point-White

Ragdoll

Male

GC, RW

DREAMBABYS PARFAIT OF HIMEDARUMA

Black-White

Persian

Female

GC, RW

EASTCLOUD REVE D'OR

Copper-Eyed White

Persian

Female

GC

ELIZABETHCAT AMBASSADOR LUCY

Chocolate Point

Siamese

Female

GC, RW

EXCEED OLIVE OF JEWERY WHITE

Copper-Eyed White

Persian

Female

GC

FAIRYTOWN FALCON

Ruddy

Somali

Male

GC, RW

FELITAN BRIGID RILEY OF HOJOH

Ebony Spotted Tabby Sh

Oriental

Female

GC

FEMME FATALE HAPPY PRINCE

Shaded Silver

Persian

Male

GC

FINE TULIP

Black

Persian

Female

GC

FISHBONE MARINE SNOW OF TOYSMASTER

Blue

Sphynx

Female

CH, GP

FREEDOMKATT MIGHTY JOE

Brown Mackerel Tabby

Maine Coon

Neuter

GP

FURAIDO EARL GREY

Silver Tabby

Maine Coon

Neuter

GC

GAKINCHO CHANU OF YANCHABOY

Blue-Silver Tby-White

Maine Coon

Male

GC

GENE HARMONY TSUBURA-OF-BROUILLARD

Red

Abyssinian

Male

GC

GOOD PADDY MIRACLE

Silver Tabby

American SH

Male

GC

HANAKO'S SAKUYA OF LOUP BLANC

Red

Abyssinian

Female

GC

HANAMIZUKI CRYSTAL BOY

Red Tabby-White

Persian

Male

GC, RW

HANAMIZUKI DOUMU

Blue-White

Persian

Female

GC

HERBALMEOW MJ

Blue Mac Tabby-White

Norw. Forest Cat

Male

GP

HIKOMA'S I GANBARUNYAN

Sable

Burmese

Neuter

CH, GP

HIMEDARUMA SNOW WHITE OF SILVERVINE

Gold-Eyed White

Maine Coon

Spay

GC, RW

HIMEDARUMA ZORRO

Brown Tabby-White

Maine Coon

Male

GC

HIMEKAMI FIRST LOVE

Dilute Calico

Persian

Female

GC, RW

HOPE JUNO BLAZE-OF-GLORY

Tortoiseshell

Persian

Female

CH, GP

JAYHAWKCATS AUNTIEEM OF MARVEL CATS

Blue Patched Tabby

Maine Coon

Spay

GP, RW

JEDADEUX DARTH VADER

Black

Cornish Rex

Neuter

GP

JEDADEUX IS IT FUN? ISN'T IT?

Blue-Eyed White

Cornish Rex

Neuter

GP

JEDADEUX PAUL DELVAUX

Black-White

Cornish Rex

Neuter

CH, GP, RW

JEWERY WHITE BRUNETTE

Cream

Persian

Spay

GC

JO-NI HENRI OF ORENO

Silver Tabby

American SH

Male

GP, RW

KLEAWKLA C-ALAN

Flame Point

Himalayan-Persian

Neuter

GC

LA BLANCHE BROWN BATTLER

Brown Tabby

American SH

Male

GC

LAC BRILLANT WINK

Platinum Mink

Tonkinese

Female

GP, RW

LADYOUS KANTATA

Black

Persian

Neuter

GC

LAVES FAIRY POACHED EGG

Red Tabby

Persian

Male

GC, RW

LAVES SAKURA

Red Tabby

Persian

Female

GC, RW

LIBEMIAUEN FIRE MERCURY BOY

Ruddy

Somali

Male

CH, GP, RW

LIBEMIAUEN GAIA OF BAS-BRRAU

Ruddy

Somali

Neuter

GC

LICCA CHERISH JUNO

Ruddy

Abyssinian

Female

GC, RW

LICCA LAILAPS THIDA

Red

Abyssinian

Male

GC

LICCA TROPICO OF SPICA

Ruddy

Abyssinian

Male

GP, RW

LITTLE MOM PRISCILA

@

Russian Blue

Spay

GC

LUNE-SOLEIL ROSINE

@

Russian Blue

Female

GC

LUNE-SOLEIL VENUS

@

Russian Blue

Female

GC

LUNE-SOLEIL VICTORIA

@

Russian Blue

Female

GC

MARCH HARE K SHIDO

Sable

Burmese

Male

GC

MARINS GENKI HATU-RATU?

Cream-Lynx Point

Persian

Male

GP, RW

MARINS LIVEDOOR PHOENIX

Cream Tabby

Persian

Neuter

GC, RW

MARIPOSA TEQUILA SUNRISE OF MARINS

Flame-Lynx Point

Himalayan-Persian

Male

GC

MARSPARADISE URURU

Blue Tabby

American SH

Female

GC, RW

MARVEL CATS SCHUBERT OF MAINE BROS

Brown Tabby

Maine Coon

Male

GC

MATSUEKITTY TAI MYSTIQUE OF HISANO

Champagne Mink

Tonkinese

Female

CH, GP, RW

ME HOME BOUQUET OF FAIRYKISS

Shaded Silver

Persian

Spay

GC

ME HOME JUN

Shaded Silver

Persian

Female

GC, GP, RW

ME HOME MILKY WAY OF BOO FOO WOO

Shaded Silver

Persian

Spay

GP

MEGUROGAWA BARON OF HANAYOU

Ruddy

Abyssinian

Neuter

GC

MEGUROGAWA NANTO

Blue

Abyssinian

Male

GP

MIEW APRILGIANT

Brown Mackerel Tabby

Maine Coon

Neuter

GC

MIEW BLOSSOM GIANT LEO

Brown Mackerel Tabby

Maine Coon

Male

GC, RW

MILK PUDDING EX APRICOT OF KAWAIIKO

Red Mac Tabby-White

Scottish Fold

Female

GC, RW

MIRABILIS MAGENTA

@

Russian Blue

Female

GP

M-PERSONA MARS

Silver Tabby

American SH

Neuter

CH, GP, RW

M-ROMEO LUI OF WAGAHAIHA

Brown Tabby

American SH

Neuter

GP

MYSWEETHEART RUMMY

Cream

Persian

Neuter

GC

NEZUMIKOZO BLUE VELVET OF NYAN-NYAN

Blue

Somali

Male

GC

ORENO SAKURA

Silver Tabby

American SH

Female

GC

ORMERYDS BASIL

Blue Spotted Tabby

Exotic

Male

GC

ORMERYDS JOHANNA

Black

Exotic

Female

GC

ORMERYDS JOHN-JOHN

Brown Tabby

Exotic

Male

GC

ORMERYDS KELLY

Blue Spotted Tabby

Exotic

Female

GC, RW

PAJEAN'S SOUTHERN KNIGHT OF ARPEGE

Black

Persian

Male

GC

PLANETIC AXY BENEFIT

Black

Persian

Male

GC

PROCURLHAREM PT CROWN OF EVESGARDEN

Cameo-Lynx Point

American Curl LH

Female

GP

PURE COON KUMAGOROU

Brown Mackerel Tabby

Maine Coon

Neuter

GP

PURE COON SAKURA

Brown Ptch Mac Tby-Wht

Maine Coon

Spay

GC

PURE COON THUNDER JR. JYOEN

Red Tabby

Maine Coon

Male

GP

PURE COON USHIWAKAMARU

Brown Mac Tabby-White

Maine Coon

Neuter

GC

PURSSYNIAN TRINITY OF GENE HARMONY

Fawn

Abyssinian

Female

GC

QOO JOHNNY DEPP

Brown Tabby

American SH

Male

GC

RAGAZZO KING ARTHUR

Red

Somali

Male

GC, RW

RIONE URIU

Fawn

Abyssinian

Male

GC, RW

ROMANEECOTI BUONINSEGNE

Cream-White

Persian

Male

GC

ROSMARINUS MIDNIGHT MELODY

Black

Turkish Angora

Female

GC

ROYAL ROAD KIND JACK

Silver Tabby

American SH

Male

GC

ROYAL ROAD MARK BOSS

Silver Tabby

American SH

Male

GC

ROYAL ROAD PUFFY

Silver Tabby

American SH

Female

GP, RW

ROYAL ROAD RINARINA

Silver Tabby

American SH

Spay

CH, GP, RW

SAKURASAKU PRINCESS PEACH

Calico

Norw. Forest Cat

Spay

GC

SANX CRYSTAL DRAGON

Silver Tabby

American SH

Female

GC

SASAZUKA BOY STARLIGHT TERRA

Ruddy

Abyssinian

Female

GP

SESSION SAYAKA OF JEWERY WHITE

Blue-Cream

Persian

Spay

GC

SHOHNANWIND PRISCILLA

Sepia Agouti

Singapura

Female

GP, RW

SILENCE MUNKUSTRAP

Gold-Eyed White

Maine Coon

Neuter

GC, RW

SNOW-ISLAND BLUE EAGLE

@

Russian Blue

Female

GC, RW

SNOW-ISLAND MILESTONE

@

Russian Blue

Male

GC

SNOW-ISLAND STAR DREAM

@

Russian Blue

Female

GC

SOFIA YK-ATOM

Silver Tabby

American SH

Male

GC

SOLEILLEVANT ANGELO

@

Chartreux

Male

GC

SOLEILLEVANT VIRGO

@

Chartreux

Female

GC, RW

SOLEILLEVANT VIVACE

@

Chartreux

Female

GC

SOLEILLEVANT VOGUE

@

Chartreux

Female

GP, RW

SOLEILLEVANT'S VITTO

@

Chartreux

Neuter

GC, RW

SPLENDEUR BRITNEY SPEARS

Silver Tabby-White

Scottish Fold

Female

GC

SUNMARBLE MR ERIC

Black

Persian

Male

GP, RW

SUPER SMILE TOMMY

@

Russian Blue

Neuter

GC

SUZUCAT CHERRY OF PEONY

Chocolate Point

Birman

Female

GC

TAKAZ BLUE SKY

Blue-White

Exotic

Male

GP, RW

TEN POINT CHRISTIAN DIOR

@

Russian Blue

Spay

GC

TRIPLECROWN TARO

Blue Spotted Tabby Sh

Oriental

Male

GC, RW

VERLAINE HIROMOTO

Black-White

Exotic

Male

GP, RW

VERLAINE NATHAN

Blue Tabby

Exotic

Neuter

GC, RW

VERLAINE RALPH

Blue-White

Persian

Male

GC

VERSUS BEATRIS

Cameo Tabby-White

Maine Coon

Male

GP, RW

VERSUS BRAN

Silver Tabby-White

Maine Coon

Neuter

GC, RW

VERSUS ICE DIVE

Silver Tabby-White

Maine Coon

Male

GC

VERSUS JOGINA

Brown Ptch Tabby-White

Maine Coon

Female

GC, RW

VERSUS MANIJE

Brown Ptch Mac Tby-Wht

Maine Coon

Female

GC, RW

VERSUS MAX DANDELION

Red Mac Tabby-White

Maine Coon

Male

GC

VERSUS STIBNITE

Silver Tabby

Maine Coon

Male

GC

VERSUS ZAVIER

Red Tabby

Maine Coon

Male

GP

VICJAPAN FORTUNE TELLER

Red

Abyssinian

Neuter

GC, RW

VOCE GATTO'S SHAZNAY

@

Russian Blue

Female

GC, RW

WESTCHILDREN AMMO

Chocolate Spotted

Ocicat

Male

GC, RW

WESTCHILDREN DAI

Chocolate Spotted

Ocicat

Male

GC

WHITESOX ZIDASLAPIDAS OF SUZUCAT

Blue Point

Birman

Female

GP, RW

WISTARIACAT HANAFUBUKI KINSHIRO

Brown Tabby-White

Maine Coon

Neuter

CH, GP, RW

WISTARIACAT JEWEL METEOR

Black-White

Maine Coon

Neuter

GC, RW

YAS-53 JAGADDHATRI

Gold-Eyed White

Cornish Rex

Female

GP

YAS-53 MAHANKAL

Blue

Cornish Rex

Spay

GC

YUKI HOUSE PINKMILKY

Brown Tabby

American SH

Female

GC, RW

YUKI-USAGI HONOKA

Van Patterned Mi-Ke

Japanese Bobtail

Female

GC, RW

YUKI-USAGI INAHO

Red Tabby-White

Japanese Bobtail

Male

GC

ZUKADREAM BEGIN WITH A MIRACLE

Copper-Eyed White

Persian

Female

 

 

 

ƒxƒeƒ‰ƒ“

 

Best

FJORD DES VIKING NIKKALAS

BROWN TABBY AND BROWN TABBY AND WHITE NORWEGIAN FOREST CAT MALE

B HELENE LE COURIAUD

O HARUMI SUGISAKI

17.55

 

2nd Best

NEKOBAYASHI ICHIRO OF POILITE

RED SOMALI MALE

B Y KOBAYASHI-Y FUJIMOTO-LESSEE

17.1

 

3rd Best

MUNETOH'S DREAM MIKE-CHAN

CALICO EXTORIC FEMALE

B/O MITSUHIRO MUNETOH

15.3

 

3rd Best

MORINOO WYOMING OF AVENIR

BROWN TABBY AMERICAN SH FEMALE

B KUNIO-HATSUE MORI

O KUMIKO TANIGUCHI

15.3

 

5th Best

BERUJU AICHAN OF ME HOME

SHADEE SILVER PERS FEMALE0133-955639

B MICHIYO YOSHIMURA

O MIHOKO YABUMOTO

14.85

 

6th Best

BANGO'S C.McBONNIE OF FAIRY-PAW

CALICO MAINE COON FEMALE

B VICKIE ABELSON-LESSEE

O HIDEYUKI DODO

14.4

 

7th Best

SESSION SAYAKA OF JEWERY WHITE

BLUE CREAM PERSIAN FEMALE

B KOUICHI ICHIKAWA

O TAKA NISHIMURA

11.7

 

7th Best

ORENO BLUE HEAVEN OF AMERIAH

BLUE TABBY AMERICAN SH FEMALE

B J-T SAKURAI-KINCAID

O MIE-KOJI KANISE

11.7

 

9th Best

WISTERIA FL BRILLIANT SAKURA

SILVER EGIPTIAN MAU FEMALE

B/O HIROKO FUJIWARA

11.25

 

10th Best

MOTOMARU'S MADONNA OF WOLFENGANG

FAWN SPOTTED OCICAT FEMALE

B SHINGO-MOTOKO ISHIYAMA

O FUYU HAYASHI

10.35

 

 

 

HHP

05-06”N“x‚Μ•\²‚Ν15ˆΚ‚ά‚Ε‚Ε‚·B

 

Best House Hold Pet

MEAWOOD'S GLENN

Brown Spotted Tabby

2nd Best House Hold Pet

MIZUKI

Red@Tabby

3rd Best House Hold Pet

HIME

Chinchilla@Silver

4th Best House Hold Pet

ELIE

Mi-ke

5th Best House Hold Pet

TIFFANYLAND TOM

Brown Spotted Tabby-White

6th Best House Hold Pet

SHIRO

Silver Tabby

7th Best House Hold Pet

AYAME

Black-White

8th Best House Hold Pet

AI

Blue@M@Tabby

9th Best House Hold Pet

ALAN

Sepia@Aguti

10th Best House Hold Pet

CHIBITA

Red@Tabby

11th Best House Hold Pet

SEPIA

Brown Tabby

12th Best House Hold Pet

MOMO

Mi-ke

13th Best House Hold Pet

SUN

Red Spotted Tabby-White

14th Best House Hold Pet

CHIBIKURO

Black

15th Best House Hold Pet

MARIE

Ruddy

 

 

CCC

 

CCC‚ΝCentennial Celebration Challenge‚Μ—ͺ‚Ε‚·B100Žό”N‹L”OƒCƒxƒ“ƒg‚Ε‚·B

“ϊ–{‚Ε‚Ν‚S‚Β‚ΜƒVƒ‡[‚Ε‹£‚’‚ά‚΅‚½BƒEƒBƒi[‚ΝˆΘ‰Ί‚Μ’Κ‚θ‚Ε‚·B

 

ƒ`ƒƒƒ“ƒsƒIƒ“ƒVƒbƒv

GC, RW Versus Ice Dive

 owned and entered by Yoko Noguchi

 

ƒLƒcƒ“

RW Cherubin Dolce Vita

 owned and entered by Shuichi-Makiko Munemura

 

ƒvƒŒƒ~ƒAƒVƒbƒv

GP, RW Versus Bran

 owned and entered by Kei Fukuyama